null

FiberLC-1Rx-MM 1-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

$295.00
SKU:
AJA-FiberLC-1Rx-MM
Need our expert design and installation services?
Contact Us
Design and Installation Services

BIS has an established history of supporting our customers with custom integration to achieve highly functional systems and sub-systems.

AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

Please see the "Tech Specs" tab for additional information on the AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP.

To see more AJA products available on the Broadcast Integration Services website, please click or tap here.

Technical Specifications: AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

Documentation: AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP